Diploma in Industrial and Operations Management Graduates

Lee Kuan Yew Award for Mathematics and Science

This award is presented to the top graduates from the technology or computer science courses.

The recipient of this award for 2021 is:
JOHN CHUA YU SHENG
Diploma in Industrial and Operations Management with Merit

The Institution of Engineers, Singapore (IES) Gold Medal

LEONG KAI XIANG
Diploma in Industrial and Operations Management with Merit

Diploma Gold Medal Award

LEONG KAI XIANG
PSA Gold Award
Diploma in Industrial and Operations Management with Merit

Module Prizes

CHIANG FAITH CAMPOS
Quality Control


JOHN CHUA YU SHENG
Quality Management

Diploma in Industrial and Operations Management with Merit and Diploma Plus Certificate in Mathematics

CHUA GUI YING, AILEEN
ERIK VANDERSEN LIM
LIM SHI PEI

Diploma in Industrial and Operations Management with Merit

HUANG WANYING
JOHN CHUA YU SHENG
KWEK JIA SHEN
LEONG KAI XIANG
NEO JING RU JOLIN
TOH LING HUI

Diploma in Industrial and Operations Management and Diploma Plus Certificate in Mathematics

TAY YU SIANG

Diploma in Industrial and Operations Management

 

ABDUL HAKIIM BIN ABDUL SAMAD
ALAN KWAN YI HUI
ALEXANDER LEE YUHENG
ANG TECK POH
ASHWINI KRISHNAKUMAR
AZZMEERA JAN BTE ANUAR KHAN
BELINDA TOK XIN YI
BENJAMIN KAREEM HILLS
BOH LI YING
CAI CHANG
CHANG SI QI, TIFFANY
CHEN RUQIU
CHEN SHI QI
CHIANG FAITH CAMPOS
CHIONH MU EN
CHRISTINE JOY M. BAUTISTA
DESMON NG GUO WEN
DIANA CHUA PECK CHEW
DOMINIC TAN YI KEAT
ELLIOT ONG JUNKAI
EU TUNG KWAI
GEO SHAJI
HAZIRASYIMAH BINTE HISSHAM
HO WEI LING
HONG QUE YING, LAURA
HSU YONG QIANG
JASON LIM MENG SHUN
JONG MEI TING
KAMARUL ARIFIN BIN MOHAMAD NOOR
KEITH LOH WEE MENG
KELLY KWOK YAN TING
KHAIRIAH EZZATI BTE KHAIRULLAH
KHAIRUN NAIM BIN ALIAS
KOREEN TAN HUI GEK
KYLE LIM YAN KAI
LAU JUN WEE GLEN
LEE YAN XUAN
LEK WEN JIE
LEONARD LEE XIN ZHENG
LIM BEI YI
LOH QIAO JUN MAY
MOHAMAD AMMAR HAZIQ BIN SAMSUDIN
MUHAMMAD AIDIL BIN SHAHRIN
MUHAMMAD AKID HILMAN BIN AZHAR
MUHAMMAD DZUHIR BIN RAMDZAN
MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN JUMAHAT
MUHAMMAD HAIRIE BIN RIDZUAN

 

MUHAMMAD HARIZ BIN SAPUWAN
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN SHAHRUDDIN
MUHAMMAD LUQMAN BIN ISMAIL
MUHAMMAD MUSTAQIM B ZULKARNIEN
MUHAMMAD NUR ARIZZAN BIN MOHAMED NOOR
MUHAMMAD RAUSHAN BIN ROSLI
MUSTIARAFIQ BIN BAKHTIAR
NAVEEN CHRISTOPHER
NG JIA YUN
NOOR ASHEEQAH BTE ABDUL RAHIM
NUR ADILAH BINTE ROSLE
NUR BAIDURI BTE ZAKARIA
NUR ERNA SAFFRINA REDUAN
NUR HARTIZAH BTE SAMSURI
NUR HUSNINA BINTE ROSLAN
NURDINAH BTE ASMARI
NURMANSYAH ALIF
NURUL NATASHA BTE JEFRY
OH JIAN CHONG
PADAUAN BERWIN ELA
PATRICK ANG ZHEN WANG
RIDZUAN BIN YAZID
S DWAYNE DARSHIN NAIR
SHANNON LUKE ONG WEI CHUAN
SHEIKH MUHAIMIN KABIR BIN MOHD HAMID
SHIQ HAIQAL BIN ABDULLAH
SIM JUN YI
SING MING HONG KELVIN
SITI NURHANISAH BTE SARIMAN
SITI SYAHIRAH BTE LOUIS
SONG ZI YANG BELVIN
TAN JIA XIANG ELSON
TAN QING YI
TAN YEN MING WARREN
TANG YI FENG
THACHAIYANNI D/O MURUGAN
TOH KAI LE MELVIN
UNGKU NUR HASLINDA MOHD AMIN
VICTOR NG
WANDY YONG WEN YI
WANG WEN YI SHERYL
WEE TOON CHUN, SEAN
WONG CHUTING
WONG KONG YEW
YAM LI PING
YAP KAI XIANG
YASMINE BTE MUHAMMAD LIM