Diploma in Restaurant and Culinary Operations Graduates

Diploma Gold Medal Award

HAZEL TAN WEN YAN
RATIONAL Gold Medal
Diploma in Restaurant and Culinary Operations with Merit

Module Prizes

DYLAN SEAN DAVID
Catering Management

LANCE JORDAN ARMSTRONG
Wine and Beverage Management

Diploma in Restaurant and Culinary Operations with Merit and Diploma Plus Certificate in Business Innovation and Entrepreneurship

HAZEL TAN WEN YAN

Diploma in Restaurant and Culinary Operations with Merit

FOO JIA JIE
JANG YI JIE
LANCE JORDAN ARMSTRONG
QUEK SHENGJUN ZION
SIEW ZHI QING
TEO WEI XUAN EUGENE

Diploma in Restaurant and Culinary Operations and Diploma Plus Certificate in Business Innovation and Entrepreneurship

TEH SOOK CHING

Diploma in Restaurant and Culinary Operations and Diploma Plus Certificate in International Business

TAY ZHI XIAN

Diploma in Restaurant and Culinary Operations

AIDI RIDUAN YUSERI
ALOYSIUS CHEW YAO HUI
ALOYSIUS LEONG ZHI LUN
ANDROS LIM
ANG CHUN XIANG
ANG WEI YI, KELLY
ANG ZHENG WEE
ANNABEL GOH HUI QI
ANSON HO KAI WEN
BENNY NG ZIWEI
CANDICE ANNE NONIS
CARRONE JESSIE YU RUI JIN
CARSON DAVID JOSHUA
CHAN ENOCH
CHAN WENG HONG
CHARLTON WU ZAOHENG
CHEAH CHEN LEE
CHRISTADEL LOW JING TING
DANIAL HAQIMI B IBRAHIM
DON TAY LENG SUN
DYANAH NALYSHA BINTE ZAINAL ABIDIN
DYLAN SEAN DAVID
EDWIN TAN ZHEN HAO
FAYYADH BIN RAHMAT
HENG HUI RU
HO KAH MUN
JAVIER CHUA XIANG JUN
KAM YAN HWA
KELVIN GUI JUIN YUNG
KOAY CHUIN SHEN
LAU ANN LYN LAURA
LAWRENCE CHEO CHEE WEI
LEONG WEN HAO
LEONG ZHI SHENG
LIEW YUNG KANG
LIM KANG XIAN THOMAS
LIM XIN YI

 

 

LING CHOON SIANG
LOH XIANG YI SABRINA
MOHAMED FIRDAUS BIN HAMIDON
MUHAMMAD AMININ B AMZAH
NEO ZHI XUN
NG JUN SHENG JEROME
NUR AMIRAH BTE YUNOS
NUR DINI AFIQAH BTE MOHD F
NUR ERNI UMAIRAH BTE N
NUR MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ROSLAN
NUR SABRINA FITRI BTE KAMIS
NURIN ELISYA SARLENE BINTE SUHAIMI
ONG WEI FENG
PHONG GUAN YANG JOSHUA
SAKINAH BTE MOHAMMED
SEAN TAN
SEBASTIAN CHUA WEN SHENG
SHERMAX SEK
SHERRY FOO
SIAH WAN YU
SITI RAFHANAH LIYING BTE KAMSANI
SYAZA BANOO BTE MOHAMED I
TAN CHENG HOW, LLOYD
TAN CLAUDIA
TAN HUI RONG KERWIN
TAN JIA SHIN MARCUS
TAN MING WEI
TAN SI HUI, JOHANNAH
TAN ZHIYAN MAVIS
TAY DAWSON
THAM FOONG YING, VIVIAN
TRINH MAN DAT
VICKNESH S/O RAMU
WOO JIA HUI, JORDAN
YEO LU FENG
YU CHENRU
ZOEY CHAN ZU ER