Diploma in Biomedical Science Graduates

Lee Kuan Yew Award for Mathematics and Science

This award is presented to the top graduates from the technology or computer science courses.

The recipient of this award for 2023 is:

HO HAN EN, MATTHEW
Diploma in Biomedical Science with Merit

Diploma Gold Medal Award

HO HAN EN, MATTHEW
Raffles Medical Group Gold Medal Award
Diploma in Biomedical Science with Merit

Module Prize

GAVINPALL SINGH
Neurobiology

Diploma in Biomedical Science with Merit

ALYSSA CADA MANALO
ANNSLARY YEE
CHIA SHUO ZE
HO HAN EN, MATTHEW
HOW SHEEN ENN ARIEL
JAVIER FERNANDO LIM YONG YI
LEE QING LIN
LIM SIEW KIM
MARCOS LAU CHUAN JUN
NAVIN S/O KUMARAN
TAN RUI HAO
ZHAO JUNYU

Diploma in Biomedical Science

 

A. SAI BARATHAN
ACHALA JEGAPRAKASH
'AIN SYAFIQA BTE MOHD AZHAR
AMELIA GOH WEN QIAN
ANNADURAI RAMGOPAL
ANUSHKA SHOBI NARAYANAN
ASHLEY HEW
C NISHAA
CALEB JOSH DE LAURE
CARVALHO FELICIA SIRAPRAPHA
CASON TENG JIE YONG
CATRICE GAN-I
CELESTE ANG JIA HUI
CELESTE CHAN LIXIN
CHAN WING
CHARMAINE TOH XIN YU
CHEAH CHLOETTE FAYE LYNN
CHIN ELAINE
CH'NG AIK HENG
CHOO YAN SHUEN
CHROE TEOH JIA LING
CHUA YI XUAN
DANISH HAZIQ BIN SYEFFUL-NEEZAM
DINAH AZRA BTE ARSHAD
EE JUN MING GLENN
ELIZABETH TOH MEI YI
EMILY TEO YU TING
FLORAL LIM HUI XUON
FRASER FONG GUAN MING
G PRIYADARSINI
GABRIEL CHONG QING HUI
GAVINPALL SINGH
GERALDINE WONG ZHI XUAN
GOH HUAN YONG (WU FANGRONG)
GOH JUN AN SHANE
GOH KAH GEK, NATALIE
GWENN TAN
HAN HUI ZHEN
HANNAH PEH SUAT NA
HARSHINI D/O VIJAYAN
HERNANDEZ JOVAN CHNG DE ERN
HONG JING JIE, BRYAN
HUMAIRA BTE MOHAMAD ISA
INSHERAH BTE HAJI ABDUL RAHIM
JABUROOTH RAKSHANA D/O MOHAMED IDRIS GURNEY
JASMINE MARIA D'SOUZA
JESSICA CHANG JING YI
JOLIE TOW HUAN YING
JOSHUA MICHAEL SEBASTIAN
JULIAN PANG JUN ANN
JUSTINE PAUL MAGO EDANGAL
KANG ZI AN
KENNETH NG WEI XIAN
KHADIJAH ALYAH BTE NURAMIN
LAVINIA ERIN NICOLE FONTANILLA
LEE XIN TONG
LEE ZHI WEI
LEOW JIA XIN
LIEO GUO BIN ETHAN

LIM PEI JUN
LIN QIAN TING JOEY
LINCOLN ANG SHENG XUAN
LIYA ANN SAJI
MARY FLORENCE VERGARA MANGIO
MATARAGE LUHITH MANJITHA
MONICA DANIEL
MUHAMMAD DANIAL AQIF BIN JOHANIZAM
MUHAMMAD DANISH BIN AWAD SALIM
MUHAMMAD HASBI BIN ISMAIL
MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN RUNZI
MUHAMMAD ZULHELMI HAQEEM BIN MOHD NOOR
NASHRUL AFIQ FAIDZINN BIN MOHAMMED ZAHER
NEEZA SHAHLINA PUSPITA BTE SHAHLAN
NG CAI YING
NG SEE EN, FAE
NICOLAS ANTONY RAMACHANDRAN
NUR AFIQAH BINTE MOHAMED SADEK
NUR ANIS SURAYA BTE ARIFFIN ISZAL
NUR ASHIKIN BTE MOHD AZLAN
NUR RASYIQAH BTE RASMAN
NUR SHAFEEQA BTE ARIFEEN
NURUL NASHRAH BTE ABDUL RAZAK
ONG XIAO QING
PRINCESS CELINE MARANAN SABADO
PUTRI NUR ALYA BINTE RAZMI
PWI YAOJIA, JORDON
QUIATCHON RAYVICK GRACHEL HERNANDEZ
RACHEL ANG QIAN HUI
RAMOS NAOMI MYKA EBDANE
RASHMIKA RAJA MOHAN
RAYYAN BIN SA'IT
RIVIINYAA MOORTHY
SADHANA BALAJI
SEE YAN YAN
SENTHIL HARSHINIE
SHAMSIA BTE ALI
SHARMNY D/O RAJEHNDRAWARMAN
SOO YOON XIN
SU YAMINN NWE
SUMAIYAH BINTE AZMY
SUVENA SRI D/O ASIR NATHAN
SYED UMAR YAAKUB BIN SYED AMIR HAMZAH
TAN EE LING, EMILY
TAN SI YIN JOAN
TEO ZHE KUAN
THESINGU SRIVARSHINI
THIVITHRA DEVI D/O KASAVARAJ
TIBOR ADAM KOVA'CS
TOH KAI KEI
TOH SHAO FENG
VERA WONG HUI YI
WANG SONG YING, JONATHAN
WONG HAN SHENG
XIE YI MING
YEO YI JUN DARREN
YONG ZHE TONG
ZAHRA D/O HAJA NAZEMUDDEEN