Diploma in Materials Science Graduates

Diploma Gold Medal Award

MAGDIEL LIM ZHENGWEI
MRS Singapore Gold Medal Award
Diploma in Materials Science with Merit

Module Prizes

JOEY CHUA HUI MIN
Additive Manufacturing for Applied Materials


KELVIN WONG CHOON MENG
Anatomy and Physiology
Biosensor Technology and Biomedical Devices

Diploma in Materials Science with Merit and Diploma Plus Certificate in Mathematics 

ALFATHANIA SYAKURA VERIKA HAKIM
NG ZU SIAN 

Diploma in Materials Science with Merit

ABELLA MARITHE ISSEY DALE NOMBRE
CHEN XIANG YONG
KELVIN WONG CHOON MENG
LIM JUNLI, SHERWYN
MAGDIEL LIM ZHENGWEI
WENDY SOH YUN ZHENG
ZHU YINQI

 

Diploma in Materials Science and Diploma Plus Certificate in Mathematics

MARCUS LEE MING XUAN
MUHAMMAD FARHAN BIN MOHAMMAD ZARUL

Diploma in Materials Science

ABDUL FATTAH KHAN B ABDUL H
ABRI LAVENA DE CESAREA
AHMAD DANISH BIN NORHISHAM
AHMAD GHIFARI B RHYME
AMIRUL HAKIM BIN NOORHISHAM
ANGELA CHAN MEI XIN
ARUN S/O AJOGAN
ASHWARYA D/O SIVADASS
BATCHINE TYLER
BRANDON FOO JIAJUN
CHANG WEI HAO
CHONG YU TING, CHELSEA
CHRISTINA WANG SHANYI
CHUNG YONG BING, LOUIS
DANUSHA UNNIKRISHNAN MENON
DEIVASIGAMANI ATHMANATHAN
DEWI NUR AISYAH BINTE BAHARUDIN
DONOVAN KUAH JIANG FENG
ELLY ELIANA BINTE ZURAIMI
FATIN AFIQAH BINTE IRWAN
GAVIN SNG JIT HON
GWEN GOH JIA WEN
HERRAMIA LORENZ ANDREW DELA CRUZ
HO JONE YONG
HUI HIN WING ALEC
JOEY CHUA HUI MIN
K SHANGARI
KAVIN NEDUMARAN
KHADIJAH BTE KAMSANI
KIMBERLEY TAN YI XUAN
KIMBERLY MARIANNE KOH JIA XIN
KOH JUN XIAN
KOH TING KANG
KOH ZHI KAI CALVIN
LIM SHI KAI, SKY
LOH JIA JUN, LOUIS
LOH KAI JIE
LOW ZHI WU
LUKE HEW
MAHIDAH FARHAN PUTRI AMIR
MIKAEL LEE WEI
MOHAMAD SALMAN B ABU BAKAR

MOHAMED NOR SHAUKI BIN NASRULLAH
MUHAMMAD FARHAN BIN HAMZAN
MUHAMMAD HUZAIFAH BIN JASINI
MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN SHARUDIN
MUHAMMAD NAZRI BIN ROSLAN
MUHAMMAD ZULDANISH B ALI
NAZEEYA BEGUM BTE MOHIDEEN M.I
NUR FASIHAH BTE JEFREE
NUR QISTINA HASYA BINTE MOHAMAD HISHAM
NUR SYAKIRIN BTE RIZAL
NURUL HAMIZAH BINTE MUSA BHAROOCHA
NURUL NAZIRAH BTE AZMAN
OH GEK FANG
ONG YU CLINTON
PAMELA TAN PEI WEN
POH HOU TIAN
RACHEL ANG LI XIN
RAJDEEP BRAR
REBECCA SWATHI
SAMUEL BARTHOLOMEW LUAH EN DA
SAUNG THARAPHI
SEOW JIA RUI
SITI NURHAZIRAH BTE OTHMAM
SITI SOLEHA BTE NOORAZMI
SNEHA SRIKANTH
SOH ZHONG YANG
TAN EZEKIEL
TAN JIN WEI GAVYN
TAN JING WEN
TAN ZHU WEI
TEOH PEI JIE
THANT HTET OO
THASMEENA HAROON
TOH KOK HOW
TRISHSTAR MANALO CHUA JUN WEI
UMA MAGISWARI D/O NADUN CHILIAN
UMMI HANI BINTI MOKHTAR
WAN HUI LING
WONG CHIN SIONG
WU WOON HAN, JULIUS
YAP JIA HE