Diploma in Electrical & Electronic Engineering Graduates

Diploma Gold Medal Award

KHAIRUNNISA BTE HAZMAN
MediaTek Singapore Gold Award
Diploma in Electrical & Electronic Engineering with Merit

Module Prizes

ISAIAH CHEW SHIN'RYAN
Aircraft Electrical Systems
Auto-flight Systems


KHAIRUNNISA BTE HAZMAN
Integrated Circuit Design and Layout
Measurement Techniques and Failure Analysis

 

REEVER KANG
Data Acquisition and Sensors
Mobile Communications

 

IRFAN QAYYUM BIN AHAMAD SAIDNUDIN
Aircraft Instrument and Avionic Systems

 

TEH YI HENG
Thin Film Technology

 

ZHANG XIAOCHONG
Embedded Systems

Diploma in Electrical & Electronic Engineering with Merit

IRFAN QAYYUM BIN AHAMAD SAIDNUDIN
KHAIRUNNISA BTE HAZMAN
LEE ZHENG DE JANSON
PHUA YAN HENG
RAVI HARIPRIYA
REEVER KANG
SEAN LEE
TEH YI HENG
TEO JIA HUI
TOH BOON KIAT

Diploma in Electrical & Electronic Engineering

 

ABDUL RAHMAN S/O MOHAMED FAROOK
AFIQ BIN ROSLI
AHMAD HAKIM BIN DZULKIFLI
AIMAAN BIN MOHAMED NOOR
ALARIC TAN
AMIRUL ASHRAF BIN AZMAI
ANTHONY BOEY KAI WEN
ARVINDER SINGH S/O DESPAL SINGH
ASHRAF LUQMAN ONG
AUNG MIN KHANT
AZHARUDDIN BIN JAHIM
BAQUILOD DRAZEN DALE DELA CRUZ
BILLY TAY WEI DE
BRENDAN V GEORGE
BRYAN LAW YONG ZHI
C MEIKARTIK S/O CHANDRA SEGARAN
CHIA CHERN WEN MARC
CHIN JIA HUI, SOLOMON
CHIN LI SHENG
CHUA JUN LONG
CHUA YING LI JOLIE
CHUA YONG SENG BRIAN
CYNTHIA KOH XIN YI
DAIN MATHEW
DANIAL KHALIS BIN MOHAMMAD NOOR ISKANDAR
DENESH RAJ S/O ALFRED RAJAH
DINIE FADHIL BIN MOHAMAD KAHAR
DIVINDIRAN S/O SARAVANAN
EBIN ANTOO
FAHIM AHAMED SHAJIB
GUINTO MARA ANJA GABRIELLE MISA
HAFIZA BAISYARA BTE EFFENDY
HARIZ NURHAKIM BIN NORAZMAN
HARMUQRI BIN HARJINI
HAZIEM QAWIEM BIN MAT RUDI KASEM
HELMY KHUZAIRI BIN KHAIRIL NAZARUDDIN
HENG JIAN XU
HIRANESVARRAN M KALIDASS
HO ZI CHENG
IRFAN MOHD YUNOS KHAN
ISAIAH CHEW SHIN'RYAN
ISAIAH EMMANUEL ORTIZ DEL ROSARIO
JAVEN NG JUN QUAN
JIANG WEILIN, WILLIAM
JOSEPH LOO YAN YANG
JUSTIN EA JUN JIE
KADRIAN NG QING LONG
KANNA PETSON NAYAGAM
KENDRICK WONG JING XIANG
KENNETH CHAN
LEE JUN HUI KENNETH
LEE XIN HUI ALYSSA
LEONARD AW
LI ZELIN
LIAN HSIEN CHON
LIM CHENG XUN
LIM CHOON WAI, JASPER
LIM GUAN YEEN
LIM HONG TAT
LIM JING JIE GERALD
LIM SHING YUH
LIM WEE
MOHAMAD DARWIN BIN MAHADI
MOHAMAD SHAFITRI BIN MOHAMED FAIRUS

MOHAMAD ZULISTIQAL REDHA BIN MOHD ZULKEFLEE
MOHAMED IZZ THAQIF BIN MOHAMED ARIFF
MOHAMMAD ANIQ BIN MOHD HAMZAH
MOHAMMAD DANISH BIN MOHAMMED ALI
MOHAMMAD ROYHAAN BIN AZULL
MOKARA LEE YONG LIANG
MONTORO SHAWNEIL MARION PEREZ
MUHAMMAD 'AARIFIEN BIN ABDULLAH
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF BIN YUSRI
MUHAMMAD AZHARI BIN MOHAMED SHAHRIL
MUHAMMAD BAQIR AFFANDY BIN ROHAIZAT
MUHAMMAD EHSAN BIN MOHD ZAINI
MUHAMMAD EKSAN BIN SUMARYIO
MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN MOHAMED AZLAN
MUHAMMAD FANSURI BIN ZURAIMI
MUHAMMAD ILYAS BIN ALI
MUHAMMAD INDRA BIN RAMLI
MUHAMMAD MIRZA BIN MANAN
MUHAMMAD NASIR BIN JOHAR
MUHAMMAD NAZIRUL BIN ROSLI
MUHAMMAD NURULLAH BIN ROSLAN
MUHAMMAD RIDHWAN HUSAINI BIN HASNI
MUHAMMAD SHANNEL BIN SAIFUDIN
MUHAMMAD SYAKIL MUHAMMAD SAHIM
MUHAMMAD ZULHILMI BIN ROSLI
MUZZAMMIL BIN MAZLI
NADIAH BINTE ABDUL WAHAB
NG CHUN WAI NIXON
NICHOLAS SEE YONG JUN
NOR HAKIFF BIN ZAINAL
NUR AMIRAH FATIN BINTE ZULKAFLI
NUR HANISA BINTE MOHD SALEHUDIN
NURIN SYAKIRAH BINTE NASHARUDDIN
ONG DE WEI
PANG JUN QIANG
PATRICIO ANDREI ANGELO BALLADOLID
POON WEI YI CLEMENT
PRAGATHEESWARAN NAIDU S/O SUKUMARAN
REYNOLD MIFTAKHUL IRSHAD BIN MOHAMAD SARIMAN
SACHYAMA GURUNG
SAIFUDEEN MUHAMMED MUSAFAR
SATISHWARAN S/O LINGAM KUMAR
SAURAV ASHOK KUMAR
SHARANRAJ S/O SELVARAJ
SOORAJ SURESH
SURAJ RISHI S/O SIVARAJA
SURESHAN S/O CHANDRAN
SYAFIQ BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
SYED MUHSIN BIN A AZMAN
TAN JING XIANG, MAX
TAN YAN HAN SHAWN
TEE SOON TECK
TENGKU MUHAMMAD AFIF BIN TENGKU AZAHAR
TEO ZHI MING
TURJA BOSE
UDAYAKUMAR TAMILARASAN
YAN HAO WEI, DAMIAN
YEO JIN LONG
YONG JUN JIE
YUHAESH CHANDRASEKARAN
ZAYNE TAN ZHOU JIE
ZHANG XIAOCHONG
ZULFADZLI ONG BIN SHAFIE ONG