Diploma in Supply Chain Management Graduates

Diploma Gold Medal Award

LI JIAWEN
ST Logistics Gold Medal Award
Diploma in Supply Chain Management with Merit

Module Prizes

CHAN QUAN YUAN
Pharmaceutical and Bio-Chem Supply Chain


DON NEO SHI DA
Procurement and Supplier Development


TIMOTHY LIM WAI BING
Supply Chain Management

Diploma in Supply Chain Management with Merit and Diploma Plus Certificate in International Business

DON NEO SHI DA
SOO CHUN HUP

Diploma in Supply Chain Management with Merit

CHENG GUANG QUN
DIKFAN KUSUMA
KOH XIANG YUN
LI JIAWEN
LI QIWEN
MUHAMMAD RAHMAT BIN ROSLEE
OOI JUN DA
WANG QIUYI

Diploma in Supply Chain Management and Diploma Plus Certificate in International Business

SAI MON PAW @ SIMON PAW

Diploma in Supply Chain Management and Diploma Plus Certificate in Mathematics

LEE QIU YI JOEY

Diploma in Supply Chain Management


ABDUL LATIF BIN ABDUL SAMAD
ABDUL RAHMAN BIN RAMLAN
AHMAD IRFAN BIN MUHAMMAD SHARIF
AMANDA KOH JIA RONG
ANDREW HENG TEIK WEI
CHAN QUAN YUAN
CHANG ZHI JIE
CHAY RONG KAI WARREN
CHOO ZHEN XUN
CHOW YEE JIN
DARLILA SHAFIQAH BTE MOHAMAD Y
DARRYL CHONG YU XIANG
DELFINO KARL RENZO MIGUEL REGASPI
DENISE NG ZIHUI
ELVIS VOON RUI YANG
GOH JUN YUNG
GOH YI XIN
GU HAOFA JEFF
HAFIYYAN BIN TALIB
HAN YUCHEN
HARIHARAN S/O TAMILSELVAN
HENG YONG GNEE, ALSON
HO SIYI, ISABEL
IAN RAJARATNAM
ISABEL LAI
K SINDU
LAU KAH FOOK
LIM CHANG HUI
LIM LI HUA
LIM WEE KEAN
LIM WEE LEE
LIM WEI QI
LIM XUAN HUI NICOLE
LOW ZONG EN
MA FANRUI
MOHAMED FAYIZ YUSOOF
MOHAMED RAFI MOHAMED OSMAN
MOHAMED RUSYDUDDIN BIN MOHAMED ISA
MUHAMMAD A'RASH MUHAIMIN BIN MAZLAN
MUHAMMAD ERFAN BIN AHMAD KHALIL
MUHAMMAD MIRZWAN BIN RAHIM
MUHAMMAD NUR SYAFIQ BIN YOUSAINI
NEO ZHI XIANG
NG GUAN RONG
NG HOCK YONG, DARIEN
NG SHI YI
NUR ATHILAH BINTE ABDUL RAZAK

 

NUR MUSYIRAH BINTE KAMAL
NUR SYAFEQA BTE AZHAR
NUR SYAZWANI BTE AZARI
NUR'AIN BTE SENGNGARI
NURUL SYAZWANI BINTE RASIDI
OBED EDOM JOSHUA DE LAURE
OH WEN TING
ONG AI WEI
ONG KANG QUAN RYAN
PAN YIWEN
PAUL LEE GUAN YU
PRISCILLA CHEE MIN ERN
RASYIQAH BTE HIRWAN
SEE MAN QIAN, BRYNA
SHANIA KHAIRUNISA
SHARMAINE NG XUE MIN
SHEN JIANXIN
SHERMAN LEE ZI YANG
SHIVANI BAGI SETHUKUMAR
SIAW ZIWEI
SIM HEE
SITI NUR THAQIFAH BTE ISMAIL
SITI NURQURAISYA BTE MOHD FEROZ
SITI THAHIRAH BTE ZULL
SUGAEN S/O ELANGOVAIMANI
TAN CHENG DA EDWIN
TAN HUI TING
TAN JIE YI
TAN JUIN YI LUKE
TAN JUN WEI
TAN JUN YUAN
THIBEN PRAKASH PILLAI BALA CHANDRAN
THNG KHAI HIN
TIMOTHY LIM WAI BING
TOH YI JIN
UMAIRAH FATIN 'ATIKAH BINTE HASR
'UMAR ABDUL MATEEN BIN KAMAL BAHRIN
URIEL NG TZI TNG
VICKRAAM S/O LECHIMANAN
WENG HUANGLONG
WONG YI XIANG
XING JIWU
YAM SHIH YU
YAP ZHI JIE BRANDON
YAW SHE QING
YEOW JUN WEI
ZHENG QIAO HONG