Diploma in Customer Experience Management with Business Graduates

Tay Eng Soon Gold Medal 

This award is presented to the most outstanding graduate who has advanced from the Institute of Technical Education.

The recipient of this award for 2021 is:
LIM DE HAN
Diploma in Customer Experience Management with Business with Merit

Diploma Gold Medal Award

LIM DE HAN
Tapestry Gold Medal
Diploma in Customer Experience Management with Business with Merit

Module Prizes

LIM DE HAN
Contact Centre Operations

LIM DE HAN
Customer Experience in Banking and Finance

LIM DE HAN
Retail Management

Diploma in Customer Experience Management with Business with Merit and Diploma Plus Certificate in International Business

CELEST LIM MEI JUN

Diploma in Customer Experience Management with Business with Merit

ANDREW LAWRENCE DIAS
CHAN WAN YI
GINA CHONG SI JIA
LI ZHE CONG
LIM DE HAN
LIM JIA WEI HARRY
NG SHIQING, CHRISTINE
NORAZRI BIN ABDULLAH
NUR ZAFIRAH BTE MOHAMED AKHBAR
ONG LIN SI
TAN JUN HENG
TAN WEI SIANG
TAN YAN FERDINAND AROCHA
ZHENG KAI XIN

Diploma in Customer Experience Management with Business and Certificate in China Business Perspectives

CHIN KE FANG
NUR SABRINA BINTE ZAKARIA

Diploma in Customer Experience Management with Business

 

A YAKSHINI
AISWINI D/O SIVAKUMER
ALISHA ATASHA BINTE AFUNDI
AMELIA SOUW HUI XIN
ANGELA LIM HWEE HWEE
AQILAH ILYANA BTE MUHAMMAD TAUFIK
AZRI IZWAN B ADI AZMAN
BAHIRAH BINTE MOHD SULAIMAN
BRABERRY CHEYANNE JANE
BRYAN FONG ZHONG HAO
CARLO MERINO CASILLER
CHAN JUN RONG
CHAN SZE LIN
CHANG JING YING
CHARMAINE CHRISSY CHONG SHU HUI
CHARMAINE LOCK YUAN LING
CHEO SZE KIAT, JAYNETH
CHEW MEI HUI
CHLOE TAY WAN YI
CHONG EAN QI
CHOONG QIU HUI
CHUA BO WEI
CHUA ZU MEI
CHUI SI YING, VERENA
CONSTANCE SEE HUI EN
CRECHELLE LEE FENG TING
DANG KESHANE
DAYINI FIRZANAH BTE RIDWAN
DONOVAN TAY ZHI SHENG
EILEEN ANG YU LING
EKA NURSYASYA BINTE MUHAMMAD FAI
ELYA SHERZLYNN BTE NOOR AZMAN
FATIN LIYANA BINTE HAMID
FELICIA CHEONG YI MIN
FELICIA LOH YI QUN
FRANCIS TAN WEI KANG
GOH MEI SHI
GOH QI JIN
GURSIMRAN SINGH S/0 NARINDAR SINGH
HAO YA NAN
HO JING YI JOYCELYN
HOE ZHENG YI
IHSANAH BEGUM BTE KAJA M
JABIN LIM ZHAN HUI
JOY CHER YUN HAN
JUSTIN LIM MENG YI
JUWAIDI BIN JUMADI
KATHRINA QUEZADA LABANGCOC
KOH WEI LONG
KUAN YI ISAAC
LAILATUL MARDHIAH FARHANA
LEE YI YING
LEE ZHANG WEI JUSTIN
LIM HUI XIAN MICHELL
LIM SIN RAY
LIM WEI XUAN, DANSON
LIM YAN TING JANET
LIM YU XIN FELICIA
LIN HUI XIN, JASMINE
LOW JIA JIA JANET
LUI BILING, CLAUDIA
MAHIRAH BTE ABDULL HAMID
MICHELLE CHIN JIA QI
MOHAMMED RIZWAN S/O NAJUMUDEEN SHAH
MUHAMMAD KHAIR BIN JUNAIYD
MUHAMMAD SAIFIRMAN BIN RAMLAN
MUNTASHIRA BTE MOHAMMAD YAZID
MYRA AFIQAH BINTE MUHAMMAD MALAN
NAVINN S/O KATHERAVAN
NAZEERA PARVEEN
NG CHEE YANG
NG JIA MIN
NG JIA YU, JOLENE
NG WEN LING, VINI
NG YUN QING

 

 

NIA NUR ADILLA BTE HAIRI
NICOLE WONG YU SI
NOR DANISYAH MUSFIRAH BINTE ANWAR
NUR ADRIANIE BINTE KARIM
NUR AFIFAH BTE ROSMAN
NUR AMELINA BINTE MOHAMED SAHROM
NUR AMIRO HUMAIRA BINTE JAMIL
NUR BAHIRAH BTE MOHAMMAD LUTIF
NUR DINAH AMIRAH BTE SUPAAD
NUR FADZIANA BTE ZAINI
NUR FARISYAH BTE SAFFARRIDIN
NUR FARZANA BTE ABDUL HADI
NUR FAZIRRA BTE AMRAN
NUR KHALEEDA BINTE MOHAMMAD KHALID
NUR SHAQILLA BINTE SABRUDDIN
NUR SHARZLEENADIA BTE SIDEK
NUR SYAKIRAH BINTE MOHAMED
NUR SYARAFINA NABIHA BTE RAHMAT
NUR SYAZWANI BTE RAZALI
NUR TASNEEM AQILAH BTE M R
NUR-MAISARAH BTE ISMAIL
NURUL ADLINA BTE ABDUL RAHMAN
NURUL NABILAH BINTE NORDIN HAMAD
NURUL NADHILAH BINTE MOHAMED
NURUL SYAHIIRAH BTE SABARI
NURULAIN NABILAH BTE MOHAMED A
ONG HUI WEN
ONG JIAN JIE
ONG YONG HUI
OOI SOON NEE
PANG KAI JUN
PAVITHIRASRI VIJAYAN
PIONG JING XUAN
PNG ZHENG DA
RACHEL CHEONG YEAN YING
RACHEL CHUA JIA YI
RACHEL SAPPHIRE JAMES
ROGER NGAI WEI LONG
SEE CHUN ANN
SHAIK MUHAMMAD HUSAINI BIN MOHAMMED SHAIB NASRIL
SHAIK NABIL BASHARAHIL BIN FAROUK
SHARIFAH NUR SHAFIQAH BTE SAFARIN
SHARMAINE LEW HUI MIN
SHERMAINE SIM XIN YI
SHOKY BIN MUHAMAD SALPAI
SIM MIN XUAN
SITI NUR AQILAH BTE ANUAR
SITI NUR FARAHIN BTE SULAIMI
SITI NUR HANANINA BINTE MOHAMMAD SAHIZ
SKYE KWOK
SOH SUET LIN
SRI NUR ELISHA BTE ASRIN
TAN SHAN SHAN
TAN XIN YEE
TAN YAN LING
TAN ZUN WEN
TAY GEK HUI
TEH YONG LIN
TEO JIA HUI
TEO MASAFUMI
TIEW JIA WEI
VENUS CHAI XIN YING
VITHIYA D/O KALAIMANI
WANG JINGHAN
WONG JIAN HAO
WONG KANG YI
WONG WEI YANG, MATTHEW
WONG YI LING
WONG ZHI MEI
YEO MENG YAO
YEO MIN, YENI
ZAFIRAH BTE ZULKARNINE
ZENEITH YEE JIE QI
ZULFAA SYAHINDAH BTE SAYUT