Diploma in Integrated Events Management Graduates

Diploma Gold Medal Award

JOLYN CHIA XIN YIN
Diploma Gold Medal Award
Diploma in Integrated Events Management with Merit

Module Prizes

CAMILLE YEO YV XIN
Hospitality Revenue Management
Leisure Travel and Destination Management

Diploma in Integrated Events Management with Merit and Diploma Plus Certificate in Business Innovation and Entrepreneurship

WONG SHU QIN

Diploma in Integrated Events Management with Merit

ADELINE TAN CHEW JOO
BIMA GUNAWAN
BRYAN LOW ZHI EN
CAMILLE YEO YV XIN
CHARMAINE CHEW ZHI YAN
GOH PENG CHONG
GOH QING HUA
JOLYN CHIA XIN YIN
KENNETH TAN JING XUN
LIM CHING ROU
LOW YU SUAN
MELVIN ANG KANG RONG
MICHELLE ER JIA XIN
NUR FARIZAH BTE SELAMAD
SUNEHA D/O JAGDEV KUMAR JAGPAL
TOH LI MING
YAP CHIN HUI

 

Diploma in Integrated Events Management and Diploma Plus Certificate in Business Innovation and Entrepreneurship

DAVE AAROHI KEYUR
ELISSA SOFEA BINTE MOHAMMAD RAHIM

Diploma in Integrated Events Management

 

ABDUL QABEER ABHAR BIN ABDUL WAHAB
ADRIANI BTE SUZIME
ALIF TARMIHIM
ALYSHA AQILLAH BTE ALI
AMANDA CHAN SI MIN
AMIRAH AFRINA BTE HASRI
ANG JING YA
ANG WAN WEI
ANGELINE KUA
ANNISA BTE SENEN
ANNISHA ABROSE BINTE JAABAR EUSOF
AREUNAA TAN TZE EN
ARTINNI BTE ABDUL RAHMAN
AZRUL AIDIL B JUMADI
BELLE LIM HSIN YUEN
CELEST ONG ZIXIN
CELESTE CHENG YUN NI
CHAI XUANZHI, ZEN
CHAN JIA HUI
CHAN YAO MIN
CHEN ZEHUA
CHEONG KIT KEI
CHEONG YU YONG
CHLOE KWEK EN XI
CHOO PEI WEN CELINA
CHOW KAR YAN
CHOW XUANLING
CHU WAI YEE
CHUA TING NA
CHUA XIN YI
CITY AMALIYA BTE RAMDAN
CORDELIA TNG SHAN YAN
CRYSTAL CHIA JIAXUAN
CRYSTAL TAN TING XUAN
DAKSHAINI D/O KRISHNAN
DANIEL LIM (LIN ZHENGYING)
D'ROZARIO CHRISTIAN GERARD
D'ROZARIO KATHLEEN ANNE
DYAN DELLILAH BINTE MUHAMAD SHAH
EDWARD LIM
FAITH YAM YAN TING
FAZLINA BANU BINTE MOHAMAD FAISHAL
FELICIA ANNE SOMASUNDRAM
FONG KAR LENG
FORTICH JENRO ANTHONY PATENO
GABRIEL TAN YI ZHI
GAN YONG HAN
GENEVIEVE J
GEORGE SAMUEL KNUDSON
GLADYS LIM YING XUAN
HARMEET KAUR GILL ENDERJIT SINGH
HENG SHI HUI
HO JIA HUI
HO WEI NENG, XAVIER
HO WEN XUAN
HRERA SHANGELYNA BTE MOHAMED T
JAMIE YUE KAR MIN
JANELLE LEONG KAI TING
JANICE KOH XIN YING
JEREMY LIM WEI JIE
JERIEL PEH XUAN BIAO
JESSLYN CHOO KAI LIN
JOEL TING
JOVINE TEE HUIYUE
KER ZHI XUAN
KESSLER TAN
KOH HUANG SEE
KOH XIN YAN
KOH YANG SU MIN, JOVIA
LAU XIAO HUI
LEE HUAY SAN
LEE JUN WEI, BENJAMIN
LEE MING QIAN, GIN
LEE SI YING, RACHAEL
LEE XUAN XUAN (LI XUANXUAN)
LEE ZHENG HUI
LENNY NATASHA BINTE ABDULLAH
LEONG QI ERN, VALERIE
LI ZHIWEN
LIM JIA XUAN
LIM KAI XIN KACY
LIM SWEE HUANG
LIM XIAO QING, VENUS
LIM ZHAN YUAN, ALOYSIUS
LING JING JIE
LOO ZHAO KANG
LOW SOK CHIN, LINDA
LOW YI LING
LOY ZHONG HUAN, DYLAN
MADHU METHA D/O K AIYASAMY
MAK JUN FA
MARIAH FRANZCIEL V NALZARO
MARSHAL JOSHUA WESLEY
MAYSARAH NUR NADINE BTE HAMID
MOHAMMAD DANIAL NURHAKIM BIN MOHAMMED NASSER

 

 

MOHAMMAD YASIN KHAN
MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN YUNUS
MUHAMMAD FAZRIL HAIZAN BIN JAMALUDDIN
MUHAMMAD RIDUAN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
MUHAMMAD SHAFIE BIN ABIDIN
MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN ARNUARDI
MUHAMMAD ZUHAIRI BIN ZAINAL
NAAMRAS SINGH S/O HARBINDER SINGH
NADHIRAH ANYSSA BTE SAZALI
NADIA IRDINA BINTE MUHAMMAD JOHANNI
NADIRATUL ZAHARA BINTE ROSLAN
NAGANANDINI D/O VIJAYA KUMAR
NATASHA SHOBA SIVALINGAM
NAW BLESSING THAW THAW
NG CHEN LANG, JERRY
NG HUI MIN
NG LEI KAI
NG MIN YEE, CHLOE
NG YING XUAN, RAE
NICOLE HO CHENG MUN
NISHANDHINI D/O KUMAR VALL
NOR ELLYSHIAH BTE KAMAROZZAMAN
NUR ADILA BTE HASSAN
NUR AMELIA BINTE OSNAIN
NUR ATIKAH BTE MOHD IESHAM
NUR FAIQAH LIYANA BINTE MD FADZIL
NUR FARUSHA BTE JOHARI
NUR LIZDAYANTI BINTE NOORDIN
NUR NATASHA BINTE RIZAN
NUR RASHIDAH BTE ZAINI
NUR SHIREEN BINTE MOHAMED DEAN
NURIN BATRISYIA BINTE MOHAMEDALI
NURUL SYAFIQAH BINTE ZURAIMEE
NURUL SYAHIRAH BINTE IDRIS
NURUL SYAHIRAH BTE ROSMAIZAN
NURY AMILY BTE ROSLI
OLEYSSIAWATY BTE AHMAD
ONG JUN HONG
ONG XUAN MING
OW JING EN
PHYLICIA TAN PEI XUAN
PITRIA FARADILLA BTE ATAN
QISTINA NURFARESHA BTE M H
QUEK DING XUN CLARENCE
RAIHANA BINTE MUSA
REYNALD TEO
RIFQAH SYAQIRAH BINTE SAIFUDIN
RYAN TAN KHOON YONG
SE SHAN MIN
SERENA TEO HUIHUI
SHING PUI FUNG
SIH YILIN ANGELA
SITI AMINAH BINTE MUHAMMAD ISLAHIN
SITI FARIYANA BINTE JAMALUDDIN
SITI MUTHIE'AH BTE MOHAMAD J
SITI NURSYAHIRAH BINTE MOHAMED FAUZI
SNG HONG EN REXEL
SOH YING MAN, GIGI
SUSAN HUANG YINI
SYED ABDILLAH AL-IDRUS BIN SYED MOHAMED
TAN JIA-QI, CLAIRE
TAN JIN XUAN, MATILDA
TAN JIONG FONG
TAN JOO YEE
TAN JUN DA
TAN LYNN
TAN MIN HUI MICHELLE
TAN PEI LIN, PEARLYN
TAN SI TING, KALIS
TAN ZI SONG
TAY RAROGAL JUDY ENG BEE
TAYLOR TAN JIA AN
TEH SUET LING
TEO CHEE XUAN
TEOH KAI EN
TING HUI AI FELICIA
TOH JUN RUI FABIAN
TOH ZHI YU, CHARMAINE
TWINITY ONG
UMAR KHIDHIR BIN ZULKIFLEE
WANG FUYUAN
WEE ZHI HAO, SEBASTIAN
WONG JING HUI
WONG LIN HUI
WONG SHI HUI
WONG TZE YUENG VICKI
WONG WAN YEE JUDITH
WONG XUEQI, CELESTE
YAP PEI YEE
YEE CHONG YING
YEE ZONG HENG
YEO YAN LIN, JOLENE
YEOW JING YING
ZAHIRAH ADAWIYAH BINTE ZAINAL ABIDIN
ZHANG YUEQI