Diploma in Business Information Systems Graduates

Diploma Gold Medal Award

LEE HAN HUA
IMDA Singapore Gold Medal Award
Diploma in Business Information Systems with Merit

Diploma in Business Information Systems with Merit and Diploma Plus Certificate in Business Innovation and Entrepreneurship

LI XUAN

Diploma in Business Information Systems with Merit

CHEONG JING WEN
CHOO SHUN YU
JOSHUA CHOO SHENG XIONG
LEE HAN HUA
NEO YI KAI
TAN LI SHING, BARRY
TAY YI LIN
WU HAOYUE

Diploma in Business Information Systems and Diploma Plus Certificate in Business Innovation and Entrepreneurship

ANG QUAN XING
TIEN EZER

Diploma in Business Information Systems

 

ABDUL HAFIZ BIN ABDUL KHALID
ABDUL MATIN B MOHAMED HALIFI
AFIQ SYUKRY BIN NORHALIM
AHMAD MUZHAFFAR B MOHD SANI
AMANINA UZMA BINTE MOHAMAD AMIN
ANG JIAN AN EDWARD
ANGEL LIM SI HUI
AVVARI ISHIKA
BENEDICT TAN WEI GUANG
BRYAN LIOW JUN DA
CAI GUI HUANG
CHAM XUN THONG
CHANDNI
CHEN HAU XIANG
CHEN SHENGXI
CHEVELLE TAN ZI TING
CHUNG PUI KUAN, VALENCIA
CLARIS TEO JIA LING
DAPARESKIRIANDI B RIDUAN
DARISHINI PRIYA D/O SURESH
EDMUND ANG JUNQI
ELAVARASI D/O VIJAYKUMAR
EVE LEONG JING WEN
FENG ZHIXIN
GOH SZE YAN
HAMIDAH SARI BINTE OSMAN
HO TENG SHENG, JUSTIN
HUANG YUAN DONG
ICE ONG XUE BIN
JANET SOH YU JING
JIANG XIAOLONG
JOLENE TAY ZIYI
JULIAN HAKEEM LIM
KHAIRUL NAIM BIN MOHAMAD NASIR
LEE BEE GEOK
LEONG XUE QI (LIANG XUEQI)
LI SIYING
LIM ANQI ANGEL
LIM BING NI PENNY
LIM SHAO CONG
LIM SI YING
LIM XIN YI FELINE
LIN CONGWEI
LIU HONG WEI, LUCAS
LOH YUAN XIN VALERIE
LOO DIWEN, LLOYD
LOW DONG YU
LU YEDA
MARCUS LOY CHENG TAT
MIKAIL BIN IRWAN HAERMAN
NADYA ALLYSHA ZULKEFLI KAI LING
NATESAPERUMAL GAYATHRI SOUNDARYA
NEO KAI LIN
NG MIN YUAN JOCELYN

 

 

NG PEI ZHEN
NG WEN XIANG DARREN
NGUYEN TRAN XUAN ANH
NIXON SIM YU MIN
NOORSABELLAH BTE MOHD NOH
NORNAZIRAH BINTE MOHAMED TALIB
NUR ARNISHAZLYN BINTE MUHAMAD NOR
NUR ERINA SHARLYN BINTE MOHAMMAD SHARI
NUR ERIQAYANA BTE YUSMAN
NUR LYDIANA BTE ABDUL HADI
NURHAMIZAH BTE MOHD ISMAIL
NURTIARA TANIA BINTE RAHIM
NURUL ASYIQIN BTE MOHAMED SAHROM
NURUL HADIFAH BTE HAMZAN
NURUL NATASHA BINTE MOHAMAD NAIM
PANG MING HUI RICKY
PANG YU QIAN, JOYA
PINKY LIM HUI XIN
PRESTON ONG ZHENG XIANG
QATHRUN NADA BINTE KAMAL LUTFIE
SEAN LEE JIAWEI
SIHATHEP SOUKVADY
SILVESTER KHO LEK XUN
SIM HONG ZE
SITI NADIAH BTE MD HUSAIN
SITI NUR AQILAH BTE ISMAIL
SNG HAO WEI, ALVIN
SNG JUN HAN
SOH YAN QING
SOH ZIN WEN
TAI SHUET LING
TAN KAI CONG KEVIN
TAN LI YAN RAEANN
TAN SHIREEN
TAN TIAN GAN
TAN XUAN XIN
TAN YONGJIE, GLENN
TAN ZHANG HONG
TEH HUI YI
TENG XIN HUI
TEO JIA MAN
TERCEIRA LIAN ZHI YI
TEY XIN RU
THOMAS KOH WEN JUN
TONG WAI LOON, BENSON
TRAVIS TAN TJUN HAO
VICKI TAN WEI QI
VISWANADHA SAI SRIKAR
WILLIAM YAK WEI REN
WONG JUN XING
YIP SHENG YUE
YOUNG TONG TONG PHEBE
YU ZHIWEI ALVIN
ZHENG XIANGJUN