Diploma in Financial Technology Graduates

Diploma Gold Medal Award

DERREN LIU WEE JUN
PayPal Gold Medal Award
Diploma in Financial Technology with Merit

Module Prize

CHAN QING YANG RUSSELL
Distributed Ledger Technology Solutioning

Diploma in Financial Technology with Merit

CHENG XIN LIN
DERREN LIU WEE JUN
DESSY
GOH LI XUAN
KOH SIEW GEK
TAN JUN HONG, KEAGAN
TOK XIN KAI JEFFERSON
YEO BOON LING, FAITH
YU YIMING
ZENG XIAOJUN

Diploma in Financial Technology

 

ABDUL RAHMAN RAUF BIN AMEEN
AIDAH BINTE MUHAMMAD SARKASI
ANDREA LYE
AVINASH GERARD MARCUS RALPH
AW QIXUAN, CHARLOTTE
BALQIS FAIRUZ IZDIHAR SULTHONI
BYRON NG EE XUAN
CELESTE TAN JIA YU
CHAN QING YANG RUSSELL
CHAN WENG KIT CALEB
CHANG WEI AN
CHANG YUNG-FU
CHEN WANTING
CHEW HONG JOO
CHNG YU QI, BERNICE
CHOO ZHANYI, JONATHAN
CHOONG WEI MING, ROYCIOUS
CHUNG ZHENG SHENG
CINDY NG
ELENA SU LI XIN
ERH ZHI JUN
FAZLINA BINTE JASMINI
G DURGA DEVI GUNALAN
GOH BING QIAN EDDY
GUO YINGXUAN
HANAN BINT ALI
HAZIQAH BINTE MOHAMED ISMAIL
HUANG WAN YING
JIAO YUNQIAN
JOAQUIN NAASON BUNGABONG CANLOBO
JONATHAN CHOW WEI YUAN
KHOO SZE XU TRYGVE
KOH XIN HUI, CALLISTA
KUAN JINGLIN, JENELL
KYRAN YEO QI HAN
LEE JUN HUI
LEE JUN JIE
LEE SENG SUAN GERSHON
LEE ZHONG JUN
LEE ZI YUN LORRAINE
LIM HUI WEN JOCELYN
LIM WEI JIE HERMAN
LIM WEN XUAN CHLOE
MA YUCHEN
MACGUYVER NG JUN JIE
MATTHEW ONG KAY ENG

 

MAYAM JENNIFER ORTIZ
MELISSA FOO YAN JING
MOHAMED ISA BIN MOHAMED BASIR
MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN MOHD FAIRUL ZAMAN
MUHAMMAD IZWAN BIN AZMAN
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL BIN MUHD KHIR
MUHAMMED IMRAN BIN MUHAMMED ISMAIL
NAVIN KARTHIKEYAN S/O VASUDEVAN
NG JUN XIANG JOSEPH
NUR HIDAYAH BTE RASHID
NUR IFFAH FIRZANAH BTE MAZLAN
NUR SHAKIRA BTE JURAIMI
NURUL ANIS BINTE BAKAR
NURUL FAKHIRA BTE JOHAN
ONG YI ZHENG
OOI YAN WEI
RABIATUL ADAWIYAH BTE SHAMSUDIN
ROLDAN KATHERINE JOYCE CASTRO
ROYCE TAN YONG CHUAN
SAMIA AFRIN
SAMUEL CHEW TING JUN
SARA BTE RAHMAT
SHI YINGNAN
SOH ZHI JHUN KALVEN
SYAHIRA SYUHADA BINTE HAIRUL ANWAR
TAN GUAN LIANG RUSSEL
TAN JEN JUN, ETHAN
TAN WEN TAN
TAY WEI XUAN, CHERYL
TAY YA WEI JOLIN
TEH TONG KUAN AUDRIC
TEO MING EN
TEO YUNG JUEN
THASBIHA JARIA BTE RAHIM SHA
TIONG SHI LI
TONG JUN KIAT
VICTOR HADEMALM
WONG THAI AN
WOO KAH JUN ANSON
YAP CHENG XIN ZAVIER
YEO GUO YI
YEO JUNE BO, DON
ZAYNA HASHIM
ZHANG ENBO
ZHOU XINLONG
ZHU JUNWEN