Diploma in Aerospace Avionics Graduates

Diploma Gold Medal Award

CHEN XIANGYU
ST Engineering Gold Medal Award
Diploma in Aerospace Avionics with Merit

Module Prizes

CAI LINSHUO
Aircraft Electrical Systems
Auto-flight Systems

 

CHEN XIANGYU
Aircraft Communications and Navigation Systems

Diploma in Aerospace Avionics with Merit and Diploma Plus Certificate in Business Innovation and Entrepreneurship

CHEN XIANGYU

Diploma in Aerospace Avionics with Merit

CAI LINSHUO
ESS ARIEL CAYTE LINDSEY
FOK JING WEI, ERNEST
NAVEEN S/O VENGADASALAM
NUR AQLEEMA BINTE UDA THITH
ONG ZHENG YANG

Diploma in Aerospace Avionics and Diploma Plus Certificate in Mathematics

LAI WEI QI
SIM JUN RONG, SPENCER

Diploma in Aerospace Avionics

 

ADAM B ZULKIFLY
AHMAD SYAHADAAD BIN MOHD FAROUK
AKIF RUSYAIDI BIN SHAIZLAN
AUGUSTINE TEO QING REN
AVINAASH JAII
CALVIN CAHYADI
CHEE KAM TUNG
CHIN JUN XUAN
CHUA ROXANE
DARIUS ANG
DHEEPAN S/O PERISAMY
EDMUND PNG JIN SHEN
ELEASHA ALIMAGNO ORIBIANA
EMMANUEL AMBRESH JIWA
ERANA JOHN ARWIL COMPUESTO
EUGENE NG
FATIMAH NUSHRATH BINTE ABDUL RAHIM
HAIRI HAKIMI BIN MALIK
JEFFREY SOH JENG HUI
JEREMY KOM JUN MING
JERRYL JAMES SILVA
JOLISA LIM PEI CHIN
JOSHUA AU JIA WEI
JOVAN GOH JUN JIE
JUDAH DEVA PRIYAAN S/O STEVEN
KHAIRUL ASYRAF B BADRUL HISHAM
KOH HAO EN
KUMARESAN GOKUL HIRTHICK
LEE WEI YANG
LEROY ABDUL SYABIL TAN HAN WEI
LIM JAMES
LIM JIA YING
LIM KEEP PANG
MALDINI BIN HERMAN
MANOBALA VIJAYAKUMAR

 

MARKUS LIM YU REN
MOHAMAD AZFAR BIN MOHAMAD ZAILANI
MOHAMMAD DEL HAIKAL B M H
MUHAMAD SAFWAN B ABDUL HALIM
MUHAMAD SALIHIN B ALWI
MUHAMMAD ABDUL IRFAN B M A S
MUHAMMAD ANIQ ASHIDDIQ BIN MOHAMAD RAFFIE
MUHAMMAD ANIQ RUQAINI MUHARIN
MUHAMMAD ARSYAD BIN JURAIMI
MUHAMMAD AZFAR HAZIQ B SUKIMIN
MUHAMMAD DANISH IRFAN B M F
MUHAMMAD FAHMI B BAKIR
MUHAMMAD NOOR SAFIY BIN ABDUL RAHIM
MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN MOHAMED YAZID
MUHAMMAD ZULFADHLI B HASHIM
NABILAH BINTE ABDUL NASIR
NEO JUN YANG DYLAN
NG ZI XUAN
NGIAM CHAO KWANG, MELVYN
NUR AQILAH BTE MD ZIN
NURUL AMIRAH BINTE MOHAMAD AFNI
NURUL AZHARI B NAAIM
ONG DAO EN
PANCADEVIS JAGATHESAN
PIRITHIVERAAJ S/O ANPAZHAGAN
PIUMI THATHSARANI KULASEKARA
RAJALEKSHMI MAYA RAJESH
RYAN TAN JUN ZE
S SURAJ ANDRES
SITI NUR AQILAH BTE SUHAIMI
SOH ENG KIAT BENEDICT
VIGNESHKUMAR S/O ILANKUMARAN
VIMESH VEERAIYA
WONG WEI XIONG
ZHARFAN BIN ZAHARUDIN