Diploma in Media Production & Design Graduates

Diploma Gold Medal Award

ILYANAJWA BTE KAMALUDIN
IMDA Gold Medal Award
Diploma in Media Production & Design with Merit

Diploma in Media Production & Design with Merit

ABIGAIL MARIE TAN SHU WEN
ANEESA BINTE MUHAMMAD AIMRAN QUEK
CHRISTY CHONG CHENG FONG
ILYANAJWA BTE KAMALUDIN
LIM SHI YU
MA XYLA GERALDINE ROBLES LAFIGUERA
MOHAMED SHAZMEER SHAH BIN MOHAMED ATIM
MUHAMMAD HANIS BIN SAMRI
VALENCIA QUEK JING XUAN
WALLACE TAN JIN HONG

Diploma in Media Production & Design and Diploma Plus Certificate in International Business

CHAN HUI WEN VANESSE

Diploma in Media Production & Design

 

ADAM MIFZAL BIN MD FAIZAL
ADLYN BINTE MUHAMMAD HAZLAN
ADRIANA BINTE ADDERNAN
ALEX NGU KUE SENG
AMIR RUSHAIDI BIN ZAINUDIN
ANGGUN FATIMAH BTE KASMURI
ARIANA RIA GOPAKUMAR
CHAN PUI KUAN, JOELLE
CHEN YI
CHEN YUN JIE TRICIA
CHEO RUI CHUAN BERLIAN
CRYSTAL NEO HUI YING
DENISE KUAH
DESSY RATNASARI PUTRI JAFRI
DIAN SOFEA BTE SAIM
DINESH SELVAM
DING TZE KEN
EDMUND TAN JIA JUN
ELDORA CHONG LING ZHU
EUGENE LEONG WEI MING
FRANCISCO JUSTIN CHARLES SALADO
GISELLE KOH ZI YAN
GOH ZOE
HAGUISAN ISABELLA RAINNE BONAVENTE
I LAVANYA
IRDEENA INSYIRAH BTE MULIADI
IRRIN NAZURA BINTE ABDUL MALEK
ISAIAH JOVEN YIP HAO ZHI
JAMUNA GURUNG
JOLYNN CHEO
JOSH HOU YANKAI
JOSH LO ZHI WEI
JOY LEE
KASPER CHAN
KEONA DSOUZA
KHAIRUNNISA BTE ZAILANI
KOH HUI CHENG
KWA JING EN IZZAN
LE-ANN WU
LEE TZE WEI WENDY
LIM JING YONG
LIM SHAOTENG ANDREW
LOW JIALE DALE
LOW YI XUAN
LUTHFI AL-HADI BIN BAHARUDIN
MALISA QISTINA DENNIS HICKMOTT
MEGAN PANG MAY JEAN
MOHAMAD DANISH BIN MOHAMAD IDHAM

 

MOHAMAD DANISH BIN MOHAMAD ZAILI
MOHAMAD IAN FAHMY BIN MOHAMMAD FARZEA
MOHAMED NIZRAN BIN MOHAMED AMIN
MUHAMAD DINIE 'AZFIE BIN JOHARI
MUHAMMAD ANIQ BIN ASMAN
MUHAMMAD AQIL NABIL BIN MUHAMMAD ZAIDI
MUHAMMAD DANIAL BIN MOHAMED MAKUTHUM
MUHAMMAD FARIEZ BIN ABDUL AZIZ
MUHAMMAD ILHAN EZRA BIN MOHAMED RAYHAN
MUHAMMAD NUR FITRI BIN ZULQIFFLIE
MUHAMMAD NURHIDAYAT BIN SELAMAT
MUHAMMAD RIDHUAN BIN MUHAMMAD
NADIA FIRZANA BTE HAMZAH
NAILA ADANY BTE MOHAMMAD YAZID
NUH BIN MUHAMAD
NUR AFIQAH ABU HASSAN
NUR ATIQAH BTE RAMLAN
NUR BATRISYA BINTE NORAZMI
NUR DINI BTE MOHAMAD RIZAL
NUR HAZIRAH MOHAMED YAZID
NUREMILIA BINTE MULYADI
NURUL HUMAIRA BTE RASHID
NURULAFIQAH ANASHA BINTE AFANDI
PAAVITRA D/O SUBRAMANIAM
PATRICIA SANTOS ANTHONY
RAJ INDAR SINGH DHALIWAL
REIZLYANI BINTE ABDULLAH
S IVYNSHVARY
SANKARI D/O VAJA KUMAR
SAPIERA ZALENA MARI MAURI
SHARIFAH ROSHANI BINTE MOHAMED SULTAN JAVAHARULLA
SHERILYNN ANASTACIA MUHAMMAD ALI
SITI NURHUSNA BTE MOHAMMAD
SYAHID AR RIZQY BIN MOHD SAID
SYED ALFI HANNAN BIN SYED ALWI
SYED HARITH BIN SYED OTHMAN
TAN YU AN, MAXIMILIAN
TANG RAYCHEE SANTOS
VAITHEESVARAN MADHUVARTHINI
VOO JUN HONG
WILGENE KUAH WEI JING
WONG JIA XUAN
WONG YI SHU, ZANE
XAVIER CHUA DE RONG
YEO NI XUAN
ZAENOORAH BEGUM D/O MOHD ZULKIFLI MARICAN
ZAILYNA BTE ZAILAN
ZHAO ZIZHEN